Hello, this is me :D

About

I AM A FREE SPIRIT

OS: Arch Linux
Window Manager: Awesome
Text Editor: Vim/ Atom
Language: English/ German/ Czech
Bit Language: Python/ Node/ C/ ...
Life Motto: Life is a Game
Religion: Zen Buddhism
Gender: Male
Born: 06/12/1997
Birth name: Martin Schiller
Hobbies: programming, drawing, thinking about life- the universe and everything, hiking, adventuring

Be your true nature, listen to your body, your genetic code, the stuff that makes you. Simply live. Your alive so live, breath. Do what you like, and realise if you really like that. Try to find beauty in things. Observe your current state, your actions, your surroundings. Simply observe who you are and how you react, don't criticise yourself harshly simply try to understand why you react a certain way to certain situations. Create whatever you like and express what you think. It does not matter what others think. After all, one day everything will change, although it might be pointless to do anything, since everything will change you might still be able to steer to the direction of the universe, just maybe. Therefore just do what you really love, even if things are pointless, might as well enjoy doing them.
Favorite Quote:
“Remembering that you are going to die is the best way I know to avoid the trap of thinking you have something to lose. You are already naked. There is no reason not to follow your heart.” – Steve Jobs

Contact

yasss, here you can send me an email:

nitram@cyberdude.com